Friday, September 24, 2010

Bill's Drunk Tweets!

Hahaha so I wanted to send you some of Bill's drunk tweets, he is drunk with Dan and Jon right now and I just love when Bill gets drunk because he always tweets and it's funny. Sometimes he tweets so much people un-follow him, and others he warns people ahead of time he is gonna drink so they can block his twitter for the night haha.

severedhand: Father, I am drunkd

severedhand: WHAT THE FUCK BOOOOOOM

IamPat28: @severedhand oh man why what I miss? I'm excited for drunk Bill tweets!

severedhand: @iampat28 SHUT THE FUCK UP

severedhand: Rebealinf secrets to dan and jonb. Dunno jow I feel about this

severedhand: Jonb and Dank cutme off FUCK THEM SO HARD GIMME MORE FRTNKS PLZ

severedhand: I'm WALKING ON SUNSHINE WOOOAHHH OHJHHHHJHJHGG

severedhand: Jonbvs dog is so angry

severedhand: Jonbs angry dog ois stalking me

davetorosian: I really wish I was drunk with @severedhand right now.

severedhand: @davetorosian dude no I'm oin jons jouse and nothong males sense and his dog disappeared but she wants to kill me I promise

Hahaha so good. I hope he tweets more tonight.

Also, He texted this to Garrett: I will drink your children. + rum

I love you so much! AHHH SO MUCH! LIKE IT'S INSANE!

No comments:

Post a Comment